Senior Fixtures Saturdays 2020

APRIL 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
18            
25 Great Brickhill H        
             
MAY 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
2 HCPCL T20 Rowant   Banbury 2 H  
9 High Wycombe 50/50 H 11.30am Sandford 1 50/50 A  
16 Banbury 50/50 A 11:30am Challow 1 50/50 H 12:30pm
23 Henley 50/50 H 11:30am Wolverton 50/50 A 12:30pm
30 Aston Rowant 50/50 A 11:30am Bicester 50/50 H 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
2 Horspath 3 Friendly A 1pm      
9 Cumnor 2 A 12:30pm Didcot 3 A 1pm
16 Bledlow Village 2 H 12:30pm Witney Mills 2 H 1pm
23 Shipton 2 A 12:30pm Thame 3 H 1pm
30 Cropredy 2 A 12.30 Oxford 3 A 1pm
             
JUNE 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
6 Thame 50/50 A 11:30am Aston Rowant 2 50/50 H 12:30pm
13 Finchampstead H 11:30am Horspath 2 A 12:30pm
20 Datchet A 11am Bledlow Village H 12:30pm
27 Tring H 11am Shipton A 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
6 Challow 2 H 12:30pm Sandford 2 H 1pm
13 Kingston Bagpuize A 12:30pm East Oxford 2 A 1pm
20 Bledlow Ridge H 12:30pm Oxford Downs 3 A 1pm
27 Abingdon 2 A 12:30pm Charlbury 2 A 1pm
             
JULY 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
4 Oxford A 11am Oxfod Downs 2 H 12:30pm
11 High Wycombe A 11am Sandford H 12:30pm
18 Banbury H 11am Challow A 12:30pm
25 Henley A 11am Wolverton H 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
4 Long Marston 2 H 12:30pm Wolverton 2 H 1pm
11 Cumnor 2 H 12:30pm Didcot 3 H 1pm
18 Bledlow Village A 12:30pm Witney Mills 2 A 1pm
25 Shipton 2 H 12:30pm Thame 3 A 1pm
             
AUGUST 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
1 Aston Rowant H 11am Bicester A 12:30pm
8 Thame A 11am Aston Rowant 2 H 12:30pm
15 Finchampstead 50/50 A 11am Horspath 2 50/50 H 12:30pm
22 Datchet 50/50 H 11am Bledlow Village 50/50 A 12:30pm
29 Tring 50/50 A 11am Shipton 1 H Midday
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
1 Cropredy 2 H 12:30pm Oxford 3 H 1pm
8 Challow 2 A 12:30pm Sandford 2 A 1pm
15 Kingston Bagpuize H 12:30pm East Oxford 2 H 1pm
22 Bledlow Ridge A 12:30pm Oxford Downs 3 H 1pm
29 Abingdon 2 H Midday Charlbury 2  H 12:30pm
             
SEPTEMBER 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
5 Oxford 50/50 H 11am Oxford Downs 2 A Midday
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
5 Long Marston 2 A Midday Wolverton 2  A 12:30pm